TABS Asia Fairs

This Year's Fairs

Registration

Conrad Hong Kong

(Note: This is an IIE Fair) Pacific Place, 88 Queensway, Hong Kong, NA, Hong Kong | Saturday, November 3 | Fair: 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM



Avon Old Farms School (Boys Only)
Avon, Connecticut
Suzanne Buenaventura

St. Bernard Prep School (Coed)
Cullman, Alabama
Father Joel Martin

Branksome Hall (Girls Only)
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Karrie Weinstock

St. Margaret's School (Girls)
Tappahannock, Virginia
Stormy Webster

Brehm Preparatory School (Coed)
Carbondale, Illinois
Brian Taylor

St. Stephen's Episcopal School (Coed)
Austin, Texas
Sarah Todd

Chatham Hall (Girls Only)
Chatham, Virginia
Robin Revis-Pyke

St. Thomas More School (Boys)
Oakdale, Connecticut
Timothy Riordan

Christchurch School (Boys)
Christchurch, Virginia
Lawrence Jensen

St. Timothy's School (Girls Only)
Stevenson, Maryland
Anne Mickle

Cranbrook Schools (Coed)
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Drew Miller

TASIS The American School in Switzerland (Coed)
Montagnola, Switzerland
William Eichner

Dana Hall School (Girls Only)
Wellesley, Massachusetts
Nancy Rich

The American International School - Salzburg (Coed)
Salzburg, Austria
Paul McLean

Fenster School (Coed)
Tucson, Arizona
Tony Tsang

The Athenian School (Coed)
Danville, California
Chris Beeson

Havergal College (Girls Only)
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Susan Groesbeck

The Brook Hill School (Coed)
Bullard, Texas
Landry Humphrey

Kimball Union Academy (Coed)
Meriden, New Hampshire
Lindsey Wolter

The Glenholme School (Coed)
Washington, Connecticut
Julie Smallwood

Leysin American School in Switzerland (Coed)
Leysin, Switzerland
Johnathan Hilton

The Hockaday School (Girls Only)
Dallas, Texas
Molly Averitt

Linden Hall (Girls Only)
Lititz, Pennsylvania
Katherine Rill

The Marvelwood School (Coed)
Kent, Connecticut
Katherine Almquist

Lyndon Institute (Coed)
Lyndon Center, Vermont
Larissa Flynn

The Masters School (Coed)
Dodds Ferry, New York
Christopher Downs

Marine Military Academy (Boys Only)
Harlingen, Texas
Elle Cheng

The Rectory School (Coed)
Pomfret, Connecticut
Vincent Ricci

Miller School of Albemarle (Coed)
Charlottesville, Virginia
Bradley Bodager

The Webb Schools (Coed)
Claremont, California
Leo Marshall

Miss Porter's School (Girls)
Farmington, Connecticut
Debra Stoddard

Trinity-Pawling School (Boys Only)
Pawling, New York
Bill Casson

Missouri Military Academy (Boys Only)
Mexico, Missouri
Phillip Dunbridge

Vermont Academy (Coed)
Saxtons River, Vermont
David Hodgson

North Country School (Coed)
Lake Placid, New York
David Damico

Walnut Hill School for the Arts (Coed)
Natick, Massachusetts
Michael Bucco

Queen Margaret's School (Girls Only)
Duncan, British Columbia Canada
Rebecca McKay

Washington Academy (Coed)
East Machias, Maine
Robin Gautier

Ross School
East Hampton, New York
Donald Smith

Woodside Priory School (Coed)
Portola Valley, California
Al Zappelli

Saint John's Preparatory School (Coed)
Collegeville, Minnesota
Amy VanSurksum

Wyoming Seminary (Coed)
Kingston, Pennsylvania
Regina Allen

San Domenico (Girls Only)
San Anselmo, California
Sean Kenney